Turniertermine / Ergebnisse

Ergebnisse

1. Rang - Reddmann, Kathrin
600 Punkte

Spieler-Nr.: 4606
24855 Juebek

1. Rang - Soethe, Christian
600 Punkte

Spieler-Nr.: 234
44536 Luenen

2. Rang - Cormann, Dirk
550 Punkte

Spieler-Nr.: 180
52249 Eschweiler

2. Rang - Herzog, Silke
550 Punkte

Spieler-Nr.: 752
52249 Eschweiler

3. Rang - Stoyke, Stefan
500 Punkte

Spieler-Nr.: 2
26676 Barssel

3. Rang - Klingler(wuppert.), Silke
500 Punkte

Spieler-Nr.: 6371
42285 Wuppertal

4. Rang - Behringer, Frank
450 Punkte

Spieler-Nr.: 2337
97337 Dettelbach

4. Rang - Arrighy, Melanie
450 Punkte

Spieler-Nr.: 7988
97424 Schweinfurt

5. Rang - Limberger, Christian
400 Punkte

Spieler-Nr.: 5116
51147 Koeln

5. Rang - Sarac, Anita
400 Punkte

Spieler-Nr.: 7865
51109 Koeln

5. Rang - Biastock, Beate
400 Punkte

Spieler-Nr.: 7038
42853 Remscheid

5. Rang - Biastock, Holger
400 Punkte

Spieler-Nr.: 7037
42853 Remscheid

7. Rang - Ulbricht, Thomas
350 Punkte

Spieler-Nr.: 7485
34346 Hann. Muenden

7. Rang - Goehler, Laura
350 Punkte

Spieler-Nr.: 5287
34123 Kassel

7. Rang - Schuett, Jessica
350 Punkte

Spieler-Nr.: 8003
52223 Stolberg

7. Rang - Mueller, Angelo
350 Punkte

Spieler-Nr.: 8002
52222 Stolberg

9. Rang - Schmitz(Bedburg), Andreas
300 Punkte

Spieler-Nr.: 4825
50181 Bedburg

9. Rang - Jansen, Claudia
300 Punkte

Spieler-Nr.: 5542
51147 Koeln

9. Rang - Oberhoff, Juergen
300 Punkte

Spieler-Nr.: 7892
51065 Koeln

9. Rang - Schneider, Maria
300 Punkte

Spieler-Nr.: 6217
51065 Koeln

9. Rang - Schneider, Patrik
300 Punkte

Spieler-Nr.: 6016
42855 Remscheid

9. Rang - Zuschlag, Michaela
300 Punkte

Spieler-Nr.: 7922
42275 Wuppertal

9. Rang - Ristow, Lydia
300 Punkte

Spieler-Nr.: 5404
25336 Klein Nordende

9. Rang - Reddmann, Timo
300 Punkte

Spieler-Nr.: 4590
24855 Juebek

13. Rang - Bayer, Volker
250 Punkte

Spieler-Nr.: 8004
52134 Herzogenrath

13. Rang - Meiswinkel, Sandro
250 Punkte

Spieler-Nr.: 7864
57074 Siegen

13. Rang - Nentwig, Sinah
250 Punkte

Spieler-Nr.: 7827
57080 Siegen

13. Rang - Treczka, Thomas
250 Punkte

Spieler-Nr.: 5328
45881 Gelsenkirchen

13. Rang - Schnell, Daniela
250 Punkte

Spieler-Nr.: 6301
52249 Eschweiler

13. Rang - Oepen, Jessica
250 Punkte

Spieler-Nr.: 6350
52385 Nideggen

13. Rang - Hess, Tatjana
250 Punkte

Spieler-Nr.: 7989
52531 Uebach - Palenberg

13. Rang - Plotz, Patrick
250 Punkte

Spieler-Nr.: 5676
50127 Bergheim